Askorbinka with lemon flavor, tablets 25 mg, 10 pcs.
Askorbinka with lemon flavor is a dietary supplement with the active ingredient ascorbic acid (vitamin C). The tablets contribute to the natural supplementation of the daily diet.Why this product?
- Ascorbic acid (vitamin C) - contributes to the normal function of the immune system and natural defenses.
- Fresh lemon flavor - the invigorating citrus note contributes to a more pleasant daily intake and a fresh feeling.
- Convenient tablet form - helps to integrate easily into the daily routine for an uncomplicated, regular intake.
- Contributes to the daily routine as a supplementary supply as part of a balanced diet.
- The fresh taste contributes to an invigorating experience.
- Contributes to a health-conscious lifestyle.
GPSR-Informationen
Verantwortliche PersonFirma: Olymp Handels GmbH
Land: Deutschland
Stadt: Duisburg
Straße: Auf der Hoehe 24
Postleitzahl: 47059
E-Mail: info@olymp48.de
Basic information
-
EAN
4820011186458
-
Gross weight
2 g
-
Status
Neu
Additional info
-
Number of items
10
-
Product group
Food supplements
Shipping within Germany
Delivery service:
Delivery time 4-5
working days
Shipping:
Customers who bought this product also bought
Art.: Click to copy70202430
Art.: Click to copy70202431
Art.: Click to copy70202126
-11%
Art.: Click to copy70202552
Art.: Click to copy1191
-15%
BARIN Pastila—Belyov-Style Delight—Classic, Honey & Cedar Nuts, Set of 6
33,20 € UVP
2822
€
28,22
26,13 €/kg
Art.: Click to copy70300466
-90%
Art.: Click to copy70202127
-11%
Art.: Click to copy70202165
-26%
Art.: Click to copy70202341
Art.: Click to copy70153860
Art.: Click to copy70202171
Art.: Click to copy70300465
-88%
Art.: Click to copy70200573-2
-83%
Art.: Click to copy70201847
-88%
Art.: Click to copy70153861
Art.: Click to copy70449196
Art.: Click to copy70142650
Art.: Click to copy70445321
Art.: Click to copy70152663
Art.: Click to copy70202342
Art.: Click to copy1188
-29%
Art.: Click to copy70450239
Art.: Click to copy70151684
Art.: Click to copy70450241
Art.: Click to copy70202161
-7%
Fondant confectionery "Lastochka" with orange flavor, covered in chocolate, 210g
2,69 € UVP
250
€
2,50
11,90 €/kg
Art.: Click to copy70154187
Art.: Click to copy70202344
NEO Botanica fruit jelly sweets with pineapple and mango, 0% added sugar, 120g
14,75 €/kg
177
€
1,77
Art.: Click to copy70151656