Riston Premium Tea
Riston Premium Tea
Colombina Tea, 100g - Black loose tea flavored with strawberries and cream from the Riston gift collection in a gift box.
Behind the mask of Columbina is a truly noble black tea blend, enhanced with delicate notes of strawberry and cream. Its full-bodied aroma, resembling the piercing gaze of Columbina, penetrates to the heart and leaves an unforgettable aftertasteThe pride of the Riston brand is the high quality materials used and the technologies professionally applied in the company's production facilities.
Features:
- Has an environmentally friendly packaging, which ensures proper storage of the product and a beautiful modern appearance
- made from high quality raw materials in accordance with all regulations and guidelines
- has a brand certification with all the standards of TU and hygiene regulations
- the manufacturer guarantees the freshness and taste of the product throughout its shelf life
GPSR-Informationen
Verantwortliche PersonFirma: Kaufbei GmbH
Land: Deutschland
Stadt: Löhne
Straße: Oeynhausener Str. 54
Postleitzahl: 32584
E-Mail: post@kaufbei.tv
Basic information
-
EAN
4792156010458
-
Manufacturer
Riston
-
Gross weight
200 g
-
Status
Neu
Additional info
-
Batteries included
NO
Shipping within Germany
Delivery service:
This item is not on stock and has to be re-ordered.
Shipping:
Similar products
Art.: Click to copy70201850
-87%
Art.: Click to copy70201847
-88%
Accessoriers
Art.: Click to copy70200787
-40%
BEM Tornado hydrogen can Oxygen and hydrogen generator for drinking water 1500 ml
249,99 € UVP
14999
€
149,99
Customers who bought this product also bought
Art.: Click to copy70201847
-88%
Art.: Click to copy70201850
-87%
Art.: Click to copy70202200
Art.: Click to copy70202410-m1
-20%
Vdohnowenije pralines with almond cream and whole almonds, box 112 g
5,99 € UVP
479
€
4,79
42,77 €/kg
Art.: Click to copy70200773-4
-86%
Art.: Click to copy2313
-24%
Art.: Click to copy70300465
-88%
Art.: Click to copy70200773-2
-86%
Art.: Click to copy70154055
Art.: Click to copy70200772-1
-86%
Art.: Click to copy70300466
-90%
Art.: Click to copy70154054
Art.: Click to copy70300464
-91%
Art.: Click to copy70138042
Art.: Click to copy70153613
Art.: Click to copy70200771-3
-86%
Art.: Click to copy70202411
Art.: Click to copy70200247
Art.: Click to copy70448949
-78%
Art.: Click to copy70448712
-78%
Art.: Click to copy70202215
Art.: Click to copy70154024
Art.: Click to copy70201555
-91%
Art.: Click to copy70201554
-90%
Art.: Click to copy70201522
-90%
Art.: Click to copy70154017
Art.: Click to copy70201594
-94%
Art.: Click to copy70154014
Chelton The Noble House - Ceylon Green Tea Premium tea, loose green tea, 100 g
30,00 €/kg
300
€
3,00
Art.: Click to copy70154033
Art.: Click to copy70154032
Art.: Click to copy70154036
Art.: Click to copy70202165
-26%
Art.: Click to copy70202340
NEO Botanica SMOOTHIE fruit gum sweets with strawberry, kiwi, banana, goji berry, 120g
14,75 €/kg
177
€
1,77
Art.: Click to copy70202342
Art.: Click to copy70202345
Art.: Click to copy70202344
NEO Botanica fruit jelly sweets with pineapple and mango, 0% added sugar, 120g
14,75 €/kg
177
€
1,77
Art.: Click to copy70202341
Art.: Click to copy70201979bw
-20%
B-Ware BEM Multifunctional hand-operated vegetable cutter with finger guard
17,99 € UVP
1439
€
14,39
Art.: Click to copy391
-96%
Art.: Click to copy70202171
Art.: Click to copy70202543
Art.: Click to copy1190
-25%
3+1 Value Pack - RotFront Fondant "Pomadka" Strawberry Cream, 720 g
11,96 € UVP
900
€
9,00
12,50 €/kg
Art.: Click to copy70201408
-80%
Art.: Click to copy70450241
Art.: Click to copy70202126
-11%
Art.: Click to copy70202197
Art.: Click to copy70154009
Chelton The Noble House - Black Paradise Tea, black tea, with passion fruit, 25 x 2 g
32,20 €/kg
161
€
1,61
Art.: Click to copy3378
-21%
Art.: Click to copy70200573-2
-83%
Art.: Click to copy70200771-4
-86%
Art.: Click to copy70200573-1
-80%
Art.: Click to copy70153749
Art.: Click to copy70153635
Art.: Click to copy70447843
Art.: Click to copy70154019
Art.: Click to copy70154021
Art.: Click to copy70152882
Art.: Click to copy4125
-11%
Preserved Caucasian style - vegetable variety & stews in a set of 8
22,53 € UVP
1999
€
19,99
4,63 €/kg
Art.: Click to copy70142650
Art.: Click to copy1157
-15%
SET: 3 x Syrniki (quark cakes), 410 g frozen (total net 1.23 kg)
28,70 € UVP
2442
€
24,42
19,85 €/kg
Art.: Click to copy70201746
Art.: Click to copy70450203
Art.: Click to copy70448474
Art.: Click to copy1352
-6%
Jinn sunflower seeds roasted - striped - salted - 10 packs of 300g = 3000g
33,90 € UVP
3190
€
31,90
10,63 €/kg
Art.: Click to copy70202552
Art.: Click to copy70444042
Art.: Click to copy70202515
Art.: Click to copy70153862
Art.: Click to copy1191
-15%
BARIN Pastila—Belyov-Style Delight—Classic, Honey & Cedar Nuts, Set of 6
33,20 € UVP
2822
€
28,22
26,13 €/kg
Art.: Click to copy70153126
Art.: Click to copy70153860
Art.: Click to copy70153726
Art.: Click to copy70202398
Art.: Click to copy70153708
Art.: Click to copy70153291
Art.: Click to copy70153727
Art.: Click to copy70202459