Semilukskaya Trapeza mushroom soup, 460g
A hearty mushroom stew with vegetables and buckwheat - a traditional Russian specialty in practical glass packaging. This nutritious stew combines fresh mushrooms with potatoes, carrots and onions to create a full-bodied taste experience.Why this product?
- Natural ingredients - No artificial flavor enhancers or preservatives
- Quick preparation - Ready to serve in just 3-4 minutes
- Versatile - Can be used as a main course or side dish
- Long shelf life - Ideal for stockpiling
- Vegetarian (can be refined with sour cream)
Enjoy the authentic taste of Russian home cooking - this mushroom stew with buckwheat and vegetables is prepared in minutes and impresses with its natural ingredients. Perfect for a quick, nutritious meal!
Ingredients: Potatoes, mushrooms, carrots, onions, buckwheat; refined deodorized sunflower oil, salt, sugar, dill, ground black pepper, bay leaf. Avoid direct sunlight .
Average nutritional values per 100 g: calorific value: 380.0 kJ / 90.0 kcal, fat: 4g (of which saturated fatty acids: 1.1g), carbohydrates: 11g (of which sugar: 2.4g), protein: 2.5g, salt: 1.2g.
Storage: Once opened, keep refrigerated and consume within 24 hours.
GPSR-Informationen
Verantwortliche PersonFirma: IBF Trade GmbH
Land: Deutschland
Stadt: Süssen
Straße: Auenstraße 49
Postleitzahl: 73079
E-Mail: info@ibf-trade.de
Basic information
-
EAN
4607064929740
-
Manufacturer
Semilukskaya Trapeza
-
Gross weight
0.66 kg
-
Status
Neu
Additional info
-
Product group
Soups
-
Brand
Semilukskaya Trapeza
-
Calorific value
380.0 kJ / 90.0 kcal
-
Fat
4,0 g
-
of which saturated fatty acids
1,1 g
-
Carbohydrates
11,0 g
-
Protein
2,5 g
-
Salt
1,2 g
-
Country of origin
Russian Federation
Shipping within Germany
Delivery service:
Only some items on stock - order quickly!
Shipping:
Similar products
Accessoriers
Art.: Click to copy597
-50%
BEM LINA – RO Countertop Water Filter with UV, Hydrogen, and 6L Tank – New Version
1.199,00 € UVP
59999
€
599,99
Art.: Click to copy1393
Art.: Click to copy4300
-26%
Art.: Click to copy1172
-5%
BARIN Piroschki 1+1: Yeast dumplings with potato and white cabbage, frozen, 0.85 kg
13,18 € UVP
1250
€
12,50
14,71 €/kg
Art.: Click to copy70201933
Art.: Click to copy5123
Art.: Click to copy4113
Art.: Click to copy70300455
Customers who bought this product also bought
Art.: Click to copy70153777
Art.: Click to copy70153773
Art.: Click to copy70153805
Art.: Click to copy1186
-15%
BARIN 5-Minute: 5-Pack “Slavic Cuisine” Classic Soups - 5 Varieties, 1.5 kg
24,25 € UVP
2060
€
20,60
13,73 €/kg
Art.: Click to copy70448712
-78%
Art.: Click to copy70300466
-90%
Art.: Click to copy70300464
-91%
Art.: Click to copy70200773-4
-86%
Art.: Click to copy70448949
-78%
Art.: Click to copy70448053
Art.: Click to copy70300465
-88%
Art.: Click to copy70200771-4
-86%
Art.: Click to copy70201751
Art.: Click to copy1152
-13%
Slavic classics: Syrniki & Wareniki with three different fillings fillings, 2160 g
25,99 € UVP
2250
€
22,50
10,42 €/kg
Art.: Click to copy70153860
Art.: Click to copy1180
-10%
Art.: Click to copy70445134
Art.: Click to copy70142651
Art.: Click to copy70202347
Art.: Click to copy1181
-10%
Art.: Click to copy70450207
Art.: Click to copy70450237
-0%
Art.: Click to copy70448780
Art.: Click to copy70445321
Art.: Click to copy70499969
Art.: Click to copy70445138
Art.: Click to copy70202459
Art.: Click to copy70154080
Art.: Click to copy70202442
Art.: Click to copy70202341
Art.: Click to copy70499958
Art.: Click to copy70154012
Art.: Click to copy70450203
Art.: Click to copy70499960